Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment

Main amenities

  • The lagest option:
  • 4 guests
  • 2 beds
  • 2 bedrooms

Location

    The 4-room Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn boasts a convenient location within 5 minutes' walk of Safari Ostrich Show Farm. The apartment offers a car park on site and modern comforts like Wi-Fi.

    Meerkat Magic is within 4 km of this apartment, while Le Roux Town House can be found around 7 km away. The accommodation is also situated a stone's throw from Ostrich farm. Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment is about a 15-minute drive from the large and interesting CP Nel Museum.

    Featuring a patio and a seating area, the apartment is complete with a stone fireplace, as well as air conditioning, ensuring guests' comfort. Within the in-room media amenities, there is Wi-Fi. A separate toilet and a shower are provided upon request. Additionally, you'll find hairdryers.

    Guests will have access to a kitchenette in Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment, allowing them to prepare delicious homemade meals. Additionally, canyoning and fisheries can be arranged in the vicinity of the property.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 20:00
    Check-out: from 08:00 until 11:00

    Room Options at Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn

    Featuring a patio and a seating area, the apartment is complete with a stone fireplace, as well as air conditioning, ensuring guests' comfort. Within the in-room media amenities, there is Wi-Fi. A separate toilet and a shower are provided upon request. Additionally, you'll find hairdryers.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn Interior photo Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn Interior photo Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn Room photo Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn Room photo Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn Interior photo Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn Nature photo Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn Exterior photo Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn Exterior photo
    Deluxe Twin Room

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 King-size bed

    More info +
    Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn Nature photo Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn Exterior photo
    Two-Bedroom Chalet

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in South Africa

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Soetdoring Selfsorg Apartment Oudtshoorn